Results

Rotax Fun Tournament 17.05.2020

Pos

Name

Interval

Fastest

Laps

1

László Sövér

-00.000

56.918

21

2

Nino Riepl

-04.803

56.854

21

3

Benjamin Jřrgensen

-05.102

56.733

21

4

Nikolas Szabo

-05.723

56.860

21

5

Dragos Avasilcutei

-15.776

57.224

21

6

Jenson de Leeuw

-17.327

57.440

21

7

Noah Halfdan Wedel Jensen

-22.949

57.503

21

8

Alexandru Raileanu

-25.160

57.411

21

9

Tymoteusz Sztuka

-25.367

57.340

21

10

Yevhenii Panenko

-26.267

57.360

21

11

Martina Lackner

-29.651

57.031

21

12

Marcus Olsen

-38.273

57.026

21

13

Marcin Beczek

-39.212

58.053

21

14

Alberto Palencia

-39.279

56.727

21

15

Lluis Sanz

-45.850

58.052

21

16

Ferapont Barinov

-52.140

57.869

21

17

Georgie Zouein

-55.933

58.111

21

18

Ted Bradbury

-3 L

57.477

18

19

Jérôme VIVIER

-3 L

58.024

18

20

Miguel Afonso Lopes

-6 L

58.810

15

21

Chie Takase

-10 L

 

11

22

Alexandra Hervé

-13 L

1:01.652

8

23

Eugene Brittz

-13 L

1:00.820

8

24

Ian Martinez Sanz

-16 L

58.064

5

25

Greg Roffe

-18 L

59.249

3

26

William Lowther

-18 L

1:07.531

3

27

Lucas Jonkers

-19 L

 

2

28

Wolfgang Reicht

-19 L

1:05.221

2

29

Hakan Argun2

-20 L

 

1

30

Patryk Donica2

-20 L

 

1

31

Andrew Seymour

-20 L

 

1

32

Colin Suttie

-21 L

 

0

33

Samuel Harrison

-21 L

 

0

34

Luis Dettling

-21 L

 

0

35

Christopher Feghali

-21 L

 

0

36

Bojan Lackovic Lacko

-21 L

 

0

Szabo vs Palencia: Netcode
Olson vs Lackner: Lap1 Big Crash +30 Sec Olson
Noah Halfdan Wedel Jesnen vs Ted Bradbury Netcode
Jerome Vivier vs Martinez Sanz + 30 Seconds Vivier
William Lowther vs Lucas Jonker Race Accident

Rotax Sim Challenge Final

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Interval

Time

Club

1

216929

Patrick Woods-Toth

-00.000

1:42.509

Canada

2

255667

Diogo Francisco

-00.219

1:42.611

Iberia

3

24386

Kenneth OKeefe

-01.678

1:42.581

Canada

4

220496

László Sövér

-03.773

1:42.674

Central-Eastern Europe

5

20086

Curtis Fung

-15.085

1:42.689

Canada

6

443811

Robert De Haan

-18.589

1:43.261

Benelux

7

301529

Nino Riepl

-18.757

1:42.887

DE-AT-CH

8

245195

Martin Rennhofer

-19.024

1:42.789

DE-AT-CH

9

305485

David Lackner

-23.110

1:43.229

DE-AT-CH

10

378289

Louie Stockfleth

-23.050

1:43.065

Scandinavia

11

65531

Jan Schwitter

-25.186

1:43.007

DE-AT-CH

12

173877

Martin Brouwers

-27.536

1:42.974

Benelux

13

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

-33.960

1:43.770

Central-Eastern Europe

14

471684

Marcell Darvasi

-37.096

1:43.855

Central-Eastern Europe

15

442720

Guilherme De Oliveira

-40.657

1:43.389

Iberia

16

19917

Richard Basford

-43.319

1:43.112

Canada

17

216254

Daniel Daum

-47.738

1:43.321

DE-AT-CH

18

395327

Max Palme

-51.448

1:44.226

DE-AT-CH

19

304079

Dragos Avasilcutei

-55.162

1:43.956

DE-AT-CH

20

409915

Jerzy Glac

-1:06.972

1:43.414

Central-Eastern Europe

21

79495

Gerardo Babio Ramos

-1:13.609

1:42.596

Iberia

22

234914

Flavio Dantas

-1:19.214

1:42.596

Brazil

23

382116

Philipp Hammer2

-1:22.487

1:42.950

DE-AT-CH

24

59753

Justin Allison

-1 L

1:42.917

Africa/South Africa

25

471884

Gabriel Salomon

-2 L

1:43.270

Scandinavia

26

59865

Mikko Nässi

-5 L

1:42.574

Finland

27

55618

Benny Simonsen

-5 L

1:42.567

UK and I

28

474833

Florian Garcia4

-7 L

1:43.721

France

29

489800

Dmitry Kofanov II

-12 L

2:02.603

Central-Eastern Europe

30

308986

Matt Higgins

-14 L

 

UK and I

31

362071

Teddy Sin

-14 L

 

Texas

32

132444

Johnny Guindi

-15 L

 

Mexico

33

209287

Alberto Palencia

-15 L

 

Iberia

34

295288

José I. Soria

-15 L

 

Iberia

35

44063

Dennis Wehdeking

-15 L

 

DE-AT-CH

36

414058

Adilson Junior

-15 L

 

Brazil

           
           
 

DQ

Nathan Brito

     
 

DQ

Nathan Maia Brito

     
 

DQ

Anthony Millo

     

Pre Final B

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Interval

Time

Club

1

255667

Diogo Francisco

-00.000

1:42.487

Iberia

2

65531

Jan Schwitter

-05.178

1:42.571

DE-AT-CH

3

59865

Mikko Nässi

-06.309

1:42.521

Finland

4

216254

Daniel Daum

-09.973

1:42.856

DE-AT-CH

5

442720

Guilherme De Oliveira

-10.594

1:42.865

Iberia

6

474833

Florian Garcia

-10.668

1:42.628

France

7

443811

Robert De Haan

-12.162

1:42.580

Benelux

8

362071

Teddy Sin

-12.233

1:42.867

Texas

9

382116

Philipp Hammer

-13.552

1:42.947

DE-AT-CH

10

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

-18.435

1:43.291

Central-Eastern Europe

11

295288

JosÚ I. Soria

-18.550

1:43.193

Iberia

12

79495

Gerardo Babio Ramos

-18.867

1:43.202

Iberia

13

395327

Max Palme

-23.010

1:42.851

DE-AT-CH

14

308986

Matt Higgins

-25.288

1:43.386

UK and I

15

471884

Gabriel Salomon

-27.581

1:43.323

Scandinavia

16

305485

Martina Lackner

-27.795

1:42.809

DE-AT-CH

17

55618

Benny Simonsen

-29.520

1:42.935

UK and I

18

471684

Marcell Darvasi

-33.551

1:43.027

Central-Eastern Europe

19

476029

Lennart Schreiber

-34.341

1:43.129

DE-AT-CH

20

44063

Dennis Wehdeking

-42.602

1:43.506

DE-AT-CH

21

360153

Daniel Bauer3

-46.282

1:43.901

DE-AT-CH

22

259029

Brent Gilkes

-47.494

1:43.556

Canada

23

98550

Tyler McEwan

-57.449

1:44.913

Canada

24

477812

Erich KŘhn

-59.485

1:43.149

Central-Eastern Europe

25

479447

Srdjan Petrovic

-1:34.090

1:43.477

Central-Eastern Europe

26

493959

Martin Leotoots

-1:39.964

1:44.034

Central-Eastern Europe

27

107339

Colin Suttie

-1 L

1:43.274

Australia/NZ

28

277901

Santiago Cabrera

-2 L

1:43.050

HispanoamÚrica

29

400024

Aron Engel

-3 L

1:43.085

DE-AT-CH

30

266907

Marcel Van Den Ekart

-5 L

1:47.101

Benelux

31

442460

Dirk Hensen

-7 L

1:44.255

DE-AT-CH

32

442328

Lukas Thomsen2

-8 L

1:43.726

DE-AT-CH

33

294529

Mehdi El Fathy

-8 L

1:43.523

Africa/South Africa

34

472978

Dorian Chargonja

-9 L

1:44.201

Central-Eastern Europe

35

473255

Miguel Afonso Lopes

-10 L

 

Iberia

36

490905

Xander Przybylak2

-13 L

1:45.721

Benelux

37

421735

Elliott Vayron

-15 L

 

France

           
   

10 Seconds Gilkes crash

     
   

5 Seconds Garcia couldn`t hold the Line

 
   

5 Seconds Palme crash

     
   

10 Seconds Wehdekin Crash

   

Pre Final A

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Interval

Time

Club

1

132444

Johnny Guindi

-00.000

1:42.411

Mexico

2

216929

Patrick Woods-Toth

-00.453

1:42.470

Canada

3

24386

Kenneth OKeefe

-06.130

1:42.637

Canada

4

245195

Martin Rennhofer

-09.786

1:42.621

DE-AT-CH

5

220496

László Sövér

-13.772

1:42.311

Central-Eastern Europe

6

361609

Maxime Batifoulier

-16.251

1:42.813

France

7

20086

Curtis Fung

-20.625

1:42.915

Canada

8

378289

Louie Stockfleth

-21.011

1:42.896

Scandinavia

9

173877

Martin Brouwers

-21.364

1:42.787

Benelux

10

409915

Jerzy Glac

-22.431

1:43.345

Central-Eastern Europe

11

304079

Dragos Avasilcutei

-24.810

1:43.080

DE-AT-CH

12

137002

Anthony Millo

-25.537

1:43.133

France

13

19917

Richard Basford

-25.857

1:42.743

Canada

14

489800

Dmitry Kofanov II

-26.786

1:43.063

Central-Eastern Europe

15

234914

Flavio Dantas

-27.244

1:43.033

Brazil

16

59753

Justin Allison

-28.887

1:43.102

Africa/South Africa

17

209287

Alberto Palencia

-34.278

1:43.468

Iberia

18

301529

Nino Riepl

-35.048

1:43.168

DE-AT-CH

19

18256

Alexandru Raileanu

-45.726

1:44.491

Central-Eastern Europe

20

486158

Marcus Luzio

-46.669

1:43.880

UK and I

21

452962

Toni Blasco

-50.691

1:43.415

Iberia

22

263379

Phil Hill

-54.609

1:42.969

DE-AT-CH

23

344658

Samuel Harrison

-56.862

1:43.390

UK and I

24

414058

Adilson Junior

-1:14.446

1:46.349

Brazil

25

432331

Hannes Hofbauer

-1:17.234

1:43.358

DE-AT-CH

26

473378

Eugene Brittz

-1:34.384

1:43.618

Africa/South Africa

27

328794

Nathan Brito

-1 L

1:43.128

Brazil

28

182066

Charles Beare2

-1 L

1:42.575

Texas

29

411464

Benjamin Jřrgensen

-1 L

1:43.225

Scandinavia

30

190177

Tymoteusz Sztuka

-1 L

1:43.715

Central-Eastern Europe

31

432652

Valentin Kluss

-1 L

1:43.662

DE-AT-CH

32

365369

Boldi Szabo

-5 L

1:42.960

Central-Eastern Europe

33

251942

Raphael Rennhofer

-6 L

1:43.792

DE-AT-CH

34

301640

Joăo Di Gregorio

-10 L

1:44.689

Brazil

           
           
           
   

DQ Nikolas Szabo Payback

     
   

10 Seconds Szabo Boldi crash

   
   

10 Nino Riepl pushing

     

Rotax Fun Tournament Final Okoyama 02.05.2020

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Interval

Laps Led

Fast Time

1

59865

Mikko Nässi

-00.000

12

1:42.548

2

489800

Dmitry Kofanov II

-00.167

0

1:42.379

3

183242

Nikolas Szabo

-04.926

0

1:42.863

4

365369

Boldi Szabo

-11.059

0

1:42.936

5

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

-11.143

0

1:43.054

6

395327

Max Palme

-11.442

0

1:42.986

7

107339

Colin Suttie

-12.693

0

1:43.084

8

473430

Javier Campo2

-17.901

0

1:43.624

9

345495

Thomas Kühne

-22.008

0

1:43.823

10

305485

Martina Lackner

-24.199

0

1:43.106

11

491613

Patryk Donica2

-24.614

0

1:43.217

12

251942

Raphael Rennhofer

-24.860

0

1:42.578

13

479447

Srdjan Petrovic

-30.244

0

1:44.508

14

344658

Samuel Harrison

-35.087

0

1:44.019

15

480412

Fabian Bock

-40.433

0

1:43.701

16

474490

Gianni Scoponi

-43.978

0

1:44.657

17

410094

Bence Tuzson

-44.161

0

1:44.216

18

416891

Lluis Sanz

-53.775

0

1:44.706

19

351272

Wolfgang Reicht

-1:00.553

0

1:45.685

20

446161

Robert Lee9

-1:13.897

0

1:46.971

21

375908

William Chadwick

-1:31.620

0

1:43.435

22

411646

Marcus Olsen

-1 L

0

1:45.546

23

442720

Guilherme De Oliveira

-1 L

0

1:43.019

24

220496

László Sövér

-1 L

0

1:43.042

25

98550

Tyler McEwan

-1 L

0

1:43.805

26

489986

Laura Fernández

-1 L

0

1:43.622

27

344787

Greg Roffe

-1 L

0

1:44.560

28

472978

Dorian Chargonja

-1 L

0

1:43.785

29

407420

Wilmer Pettersson

-1 L

0

1:43.944

30

365297

Noah Halfdan Wedel Jensen

-1 L

0

1:45.982

31

482025

Andrea Giudice2

-7 L

0

1:44.412

32

463131

Júlio Tendeiro

-7 L

0

1:45.069

33

493959

Martin Leotoots

-8 L

0

1:46.137

34

477812

Erich Kühn

-8 L

0

1:44.277

35

476029

Lennart Schreiber

-9 L

0

1:45.841

36

488523

Paulo Oliveira5

-9 L

0

1:53.562

37

182066

Charles Beare2

-10 L

0

1:44.869

38

137002

Anthony Millo

-12 L

0

 

39

400024

Aron Engel

-12 L

0

 

Group 4 Qualification Wednesday

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

24386

Kenneth OKeefe

1:42.642

2

216929

Patrick Woods-Toth

1:42.845

3

19917

Richard Basford

1:42.890

4

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

1:42.939

5

182066

Charles Beare2

1:43.020

6

362071

Teddy Sin

1:43.065

7

259029

Brent Gilkes

1:43.475

8

98550

Tyler McEwan

1:43.482

9

414058

Adilson Junior

1:43.505

10

476029

Lennart Schreiber

1:43.553

11

283506

Aldo Seclen

1:43.656

12

192214

Charlie Jafari

1:43.702

13

412946

Pedro Sousa6

1:43.805

14

406473

Cody Grimes

1:43.883

15

300003

Ale Gonzalez

1:43.925

16

473354

Edgar Cid3

1:43.930

17

487979

Gab Gomez

1:43.962

18

449903

Blake Choquer

1:43.978

19

260482

Freddy Llempen

1:43.991

20

347264

Matias Rodriguez4

1:43.996

21

450317

Theo Manna

1:43.997

22

246428

Matthew Latifi

1:44.040

23

322626

Lucas Bonna Fávaro

1:44.046

24

476859

Harold Watson3

1:44.072

25

471999

Yevhenii Panenko

1:44.082

26

277901

Santiago Cabrera

1:44.108

27

448381

Riccardo Alberti

1:44.110

28

481884

Pedro Juan Moreno

1:44.195

29

462521

Travis Macdonald

1:44.254

30

104122

Patricio G Spinella

1:44.263

31

489076

Fernando Gonzalez2

1:44.323

32

297532

Frankie Esposito

1:44.425

33

473842

Tony Dyadiguroff

1:44.461

34

433300

Jhonny Gushiken

1:44.504

35

481752

Kacper Turoboyski

1:44.616

36

353972

Matias Montero2

1:44.720

37

471688

Alejandro Samaniego

1:44.758

38

491282

Nicolas Garrido Pastoriza

1:44.837

39

355056

Owen Pankewitz

1:44.879

40

469620

Tengxi Qiu

1:44.978

41

31152

Robert Greene

1:44.981

42

473170

Jorge Alba

1:45.013

43

385514

Robert Cork

1:45.040

44

472651

Roger Velasquez

1:45.075

45

490955

Darren Arnison

1:45.137

46

452372

Garrett Gulenchyn2

1:45.453

47

185729

Ethan Ho

1:45.475

48

418126

Axel Gouesmel

1:45.545

49

482410

Derek Moore5

1:45.567

50

473367

Alexandra Hervé

1:45.744

51

471891

Gary Depelteau

1:45.920

52

442948

William Lowther

1:45.946

53

481179

Johann Barrera Sanchez

1:46.017

54

404668

Felipe Sarkis

1:46.021

55

491212

Guillermo Britez2

1:46.036

56

356190

Max Pankewitz

1:46.102

57

489104

Marc Vermette

1:46.480

58

479162

Ricardo Jo

1:46.653

59

492649

Adam Pearsall

1:47.858

60

479339

Arthur Dressler de Vargas

1:48.959

61

473105

Marcus Abramowski

1:49.075

62

301640

João Di Gregorio

1:50.640

Group 3 Qualification Wednesday

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

220496

László Sövér

1:42.564

2

474833

Florian Garcia4

1:42.663

3

489800

Dmitry Kofanov II

1:42.682

4

55618

Benny Simonsen

1:42.710

5

36322

Norbert Sulzer

1:42.745

6

65531

Jan Schwitter

1:42.832

7

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

1:42.883

8

378289

Louie Stockfleth

1:42.982

9

301529

Nino Riepl

1:43.003

10

400024

Aron Engel

1:43.014

11

382116

Philipp Hammer2

1:43.089

12

183242

Nikolas Szabo

1:43.133

13

443811

Robert De Haan

1:43.148

14

346620

Sándor Nagy

1:43.166

15

295288

José I. Soria

1:43.182

16

305485

Martina Lackner

1:43.201

17

263379

Phil Hill

1:43.212

18

442720

Guilherme De Oliveira

1:43.233

19

411464

Benjamin Jørgensen

1:43.234

20

308986

Matt Higgins

1:43.248

21

409915

Jerzy Glac

1:43.249

22

44063

Dennis Wehdeking

1:43.249

23

304079

Dragos Avasilcutei

1:43.291

24

395327

Max Palme

1:43.294

25

245195

Martin Rennhofer

1:43.308

26

216254

Daniel Daum

1:43.308

27

20086

Curtis Fung

1:43.315

28

442328

Lukas Thomsen2

1:43.353

29

490905

Xander Przybylak2

1:43.358

30

173877

Martin Brouwers

1:43.364

31

442460

Dirk Hensen

1:43.373

32

294529

Mehdi El Fathy

1:43.378

33

209287

Alberto Palencia

1:43.382

34

452962

Toni Blasco

1:43.401

35

473255

Miguel Afonso Lopes

1:43.401

36

365369

Boldi Szabo

1:43.438

37

471884

Gabriel Salomon

1:43.445

38

18256

Alexandru Raileanu

1:43.446

39

471684

Marcell Darvasi

1:43.450

40

493959

Martin Leotoots

1:43.463

41

473378

Eugene Brittz

1:43.473

42

432652

Valentin Kluss

1:43.500

43

477812

Erich Kühn

1:43.504

44

360153

Daniel Bauer3

1:43.519

45

190177

Tymoteusz Sztuka

1:43.527

46

486158

Marcus Luzio

1:43.554

47

479447

Srdjan Petrovic

1:43.555

48

344658

Samuel Harrison

1:43.566

49

472978

Dorian Chargonja

1:43.588

50

432331

Hannes Hofbauer

1:43.594

51

453101

Lewis Gilbert

1:43.608

52

492062

Hereco Reinaerdts

1:43.613

53

251942

Raphael Rennhofer

1:43.616

54

421735

Elliott Vayron

1:43.625

55

361526

Jesse Doorgeest

1:43.642

56

209798

Adriaan Nel

1:43.671

57

473417

Christophe Rizk

1:43.678

58

137002

Anthony Millo

1:43.685

59

476964

Emilio Alvarez Sanz2

1:43.700

60

489986

Laura Fernández

1:43.705

61

457921

Tibor Valint

1:43.714

62

327881

Muhammed Kerem Kahraman

1:43.727

63

375908

William Chadwick

1:43.752

64

491613

Patryk Donica2

1:43.758

65

365212

Oliver Petrovic

1:43.772

66

473095

Jérôme VIVIER

1:43.779

67

475165

Elena Bouwensch

1:43.794

68

471999

Yevhenii Panenko

1:43.824

69

483376

Massimiliano Alosa

1:43.825

70

410094

Bence Tuzson

1:43.844

71

415449

Mariano Pires

1:43.853

72

474983

Miko Mikov

1:43.857

73

59753

Justin Allison

1:43.862

74

379271

Angelo Schaupp

1:43.870

75

421524

Quentiin Vialatte

1:43.902

76

351272

Wolfgang Reicht

1:43.906

77

362787

Ben Pinto

1:43.929

78

266907

Marcel Van Den Ekart

1:43.943

79

438750

Allyn Rogers

1:43.972

80

473430

Javier Campo2

1:43.982

81

471805

German Novykov

1:44.021

82

492312

Ilke Zerman

1:44.024

83

491165

Sam Gornall

1:44.026

84

471781

Benjamin Eshington

1:44.029

85

411109

Maximus Mayer

1:44.033

86

480631

Nikolas Laiho2

1:44.050

87

309523

Thorsten Klinger

1:44.050

88

473139

Yam Pinto2

1:44.054

89

488603

Matteo Richter3

1:44.056

90

436583

Ted Bradbury

1:44.080

91

407420

Wilmer Pettersson

1:44.080

92

477661

Georgie Zouein

1:44.088

93

474899

Alain Carigiet

1:44.090

94

21026

Martin Sabith

1:44.099

95

345495

Thomas Kühne

1:44.116

96

433574

Simon Ceh

1:44.142

97

474669

Ian Martinez Sanz

1:44.153

98

482025

Andrea Giudice2

1:44.175

99

480412

Fabian Bock

1:44.179

100

473029

Fernon Francot

1:44.183

101

495786

Diego Stifter

1:44.187

102

490885

Rui Silva7

1:44.190

103

474734

Loredana Adamo

1:44.210

104

490022

Rafael Thell

1:44.272

105

481945

Sven Haug

1:44.281

106

448381

Riccardo Alberti

1:44.283

107

294534

Moritz Roland

1:44.287

108

397110

Richard Beukema

1:44.288

109

413063

Luca Bouwensch

1:44.291

110

368004

Marcin Beczek

1:44.292

111

473690

João Miguel Oliveira

1:44.312

112

317812

Lukas Horstmann

1:44.332

113

474490

Gianni Scoponi

1:44.335

114

491776

Stefan Grabow

1:44.352

115

433207

Charles Collignon

1:44.362

116

473561

Jake Shurey

1:44.363

117

483064

Adrian Janecsko

1:44.372

118

488981

Jan Matyas2

1:44.390

119

472866

Erek JOERG

1:44.397

120

463088

Colin Jayden van Lammeren

1:44.404

121

494879

Ton Scheepers

1:44.423

122

411646

Marcus Olsen

1:44.425

123

55038

Edoardo d'Amicis

1:44.435

124

439468

Marcin Swiezaczynski

1:44.437

125

451785

Marc Bartels

1:44.458

126

392577

Jort Coone

1:44.497

127

481633

David Schnell

1:44.498

128

258607

Andro Pertot

1:44.498

129

450443

Luka Wlömer

1:44.499

130

481636

Bradley Leenards

1:44.534

131

366683

Sem Bollen

1:44.536

132

476308

Luis Dettling

1:44.566

133

487989

Christoph Mayer2

1:44.629

134

460070

Arthur Marcou

1:44.640

135

481852

Ferapont Barinov

1:44.716

136

463131

Júlio Tendeiro

1:44.729

137

357713

Marcus L. Neugebauer

1:44.734

138

365297

Noah Halfdan Wedel Jensen

1:44.744

139

493725

Mauro Mariotti

1:44.752

140

457848

Laura Camps Torras

1:44.774

141

454915

Vincent Franken

1:44.781

142

490955

Darren Arnison

1:44.800

143

492148

Christophe Cochet2

1:44.819

144

192578

Domen Jerancic

1:44.828

145

418126

Axel Gouesmel

1:44.848

146

492287

Rik Van den Bogert

1:44.857

147

475235

Rui Alves2

1:44.937

148

473097

Danny van den Berg

1:44.971

149

220076

Jason Coetzee

1:44.991

150

476162

Finn Grube

1:45.002

151

420650

Ethan Mitchell

1:45.058

152

488382

Rasmus Ek

1:45.091

153

479519

Kaan Sarihan

1:45.113

154

448402

Victor Rosén

1:45.125

155

475178

David Aguado3

1:45.143

156

424862

Jenson de Leeuw

1:45.148

157

425713

Mathias Dall

1:45.155

158

473411

Max Beretta

1:45.179

159

480702

George Willis2

1:45.234

160

474901

Carl Axel Nielsen

1:45.236

161

360467

Rasmus Vendelbo

1:45.263

162

473039

Alexander Mikos

1:45.279

163

174352

Alex Kolibaba

1:45.412

164

323314

Dave Hughes

1:45.431

165

473013

Reinhard Stipits

1:45.432

166

473326

Marius Rose

1:45.502

167

476779

Moritz Wolber

1:45.510

168

465995

Steven Moulaert

1:45.514

169

488523

Paulo Oliveira5

1:45.526

170

487566

Mees Houben

1:45.538

171

490063

Svante Björk

1:45.549

172

353972

Matias Montero2

1:45.571

173

468064

Arnau Viñals Vendrell

1:45.624

174

344787

Greg Roffe

1:45.658

175

477787

Kelvin Kraft

1:45.662

176

486040

Tatjana Dubrava

1:45.717

177

446161

Robert Lee9

1:45.722

178

473367

Alexandra Hervé

1:45.782

179

480554

Harmjan Zeeman

1:45.796

180

472142

Rodrigo Seabra

1:45.806

181

477712

Cheryl Lutt

1:45.860

182

473835

Branimir Rojko

1:45.998

183

460844

Oscar Hoole

1:46.000

184

355592

Wiktor Stalmach

1:46.049

185

471681

Dreke Janssen

1:46.058

186

483818

Miguel Lobo

1:46.101

187

491005

Viktor Byzov

1:46.173

188

477755

Kilian Kraft

1:46.177

189

474537

Daniele Poggio

1:46.225

190

473199

Lucas Jonkers

1:46.251

191

466349

Miska Kaskinen

1:46.352

192

485036

Agnese Lase

1:46.473

193

478042

Barry de Boorder

1:46.700

194

483231

Nicolas Biscaras

1:46.879

195

481173

Klim Sokolov

1:47.627

196

474621

Luca Pons

1:47.975

197

474889

Oliver Fenz

1:48.238

198

473105

Marcus Abramowski

1:48.273

199

481752

Kacper Turoboyski

1:48.278

200

474897

Fabrice Weber2

1:48.516

201

480711

????? ?????2

1:51.868

202

485975

Nicola Felappi

1:53.020

203

490991

Ilian Bruynseels

1:55.119

204

474883

Ioannis Siagkris

1:58.576

Group 2 Qualification Wednesday

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

367670

Kalen Chin

1:43.717

2

359858

Shahan Ali Mohsin

1:43.767

3

472001

Christopher Feghali

1:43.840

4

477661

Georgie Zouein

1:43.998

5

493111

Zhe-Yuan Zhang

1:44.359

6

450447

Raymond Samervel

1:44.687

7

477800

Danislav Arsov

1:44.943

8

473255

Miguel Afonso Lopes

1:44.970

9

370731

Ausir Lo

1:45.264

10

472761

Andrew Seymour

1:45.451

11

488403

Shu Wei Lin

1:45.467

12

378648

Shrii Murugan Kunaseelan

1:45.500

13

488523

Paulo Oliveira5

1:46.415

14

481985

Sezai Ucar

1:47.957

15

478844

Vaughan Pope

1:48.939

Group 1 Qualification Wednesday

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

59865

Mikko Nässi

1:42.485

2

234914

Flavio Dantas

1:42.931

3

107339

Colin Suttie

1:43.465

4

472001

Christopher Feghali

1:43.834

5

329947

Raeffer Govoni2

1:43.952

6

472618

MJ McDonald

1:44.286

7

481577

Costa Toparis

1:44.357

8

472822

Troy Brown8

1:44.371

9

490818

Mark Voltz

1:44.441

10

480179

Shoma Shintani

1:44.632

11

482501

Chie Takase

1:44.712

12

474318

Sonny Bill Harwood

1:46.202

13

481985

Sezai Ucar

1:47.915

14

359863

Ikumoto Ohashi

1:51.243

Group 4 Qualification Tuesday

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

132444

Johnny Guindi

1:42.483

2

216929

Patrick Woods-Toth

1:43.003

3

328794

Nathan Brito

1:43.077

4

362071

Teddy Sin

1:43.326

5

19917

Richard Basford

1:43.331

6

277901

Santiago Cabrera

1:43.386

7

182066

Charles Beare2

1:43.395

8

259029

Brent Gilkes

1:43.429

9

301640

João Di Gregorio

1:43.455

10

476029

Lennart Schreiber

1:43.588

11

192214

Charlie Jafari

1:43.776

12

283506

Aldo Seclen

1:43.791

13

260482

Freddy Llempen

1:43.828

14

20086

Curtis Fung

1:43.854

15

300003

Ale Gonzalez

1:43.952

16

322626

Lucas Bonna Fávaro

1:43.969

17

209798

Adriaan Nel

1:43.996

18

412946

Pedro Sousa6

1:43.997

19

104122

Patricio G Spinella

1:44.015

20

450317

Theo Manna

1:44.048

21

476859

Harold Watson3

1:44.051

22

406473

Cody Grimes

1:44.061

23

347264

Matias Rodriguez4

1:44.098

24

246428

Matthew Latifi

1:44.160

25

462521

Travis Macdonald

1:44.296

26

449903

Blake Choquer

1:44.358

27

489076

Fernando Gonzalez2

1:44.403

28

481884

Pedro Juan Moreno

1:44.405

29

297532

Frankie Esposito

1:44.438

30

448381

Riccardo Alberti

1:44.470

31

433300

Jhonny Gushiken

1:44.660

32

355056

Owen Pankewitz

1:44.789

33

491282

Nicolas Garrido Pastoriza

1:44.832

34

471688

Alejandro Samaniego

1:44.906

35

385514

Robert Cork

1:44.949

36

31152

Robert Greene

1:44.979

37

473842

Tony Dyadiguroff

1:45.049

38

404668

Felipe Sarkis

1:45.077

39

473170

Jorge Alba

1:45.151

40

356190

Max Pankewitz

1:45.169

41

185729

Ethan Ho

1:45.417

42

442948

William Lowther

1:45.470

43

469620

Tengxi Qiu

1:45.589

44

353972

Matias Montero2

1:45.630

45

479162

Ricardo Jo

1:45.747

46

471891

Gary Depelteau

1:45.890

47

487979

Viviane Gomez

1:46.016

48

382573

Joao DaCosta2

1:46.671

49

491212

Guillermo Britez2

1:46.770

50

489104

Marc Vermette

1:47.824

51

492649

Adam Pearsall

1:48.114

52

481179

Johann Barrera Sanchez

1:54.810

Group 3 Qualification Tuesday

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

255667

Diogo Francisco

1:42.591

2

474833

Florian Garcia4

1:42.710

3

55618

Benny Simonsen

1:42.832

4

295288

José I. Soria

1:42.917

5

305485

Martina Lackner

1:43.002

6

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

1:43.086

7

65531

Jan Schwitter

1:43.087

8

183242

Nikolas Szabo

1:43.097

9

301529

Nino Riepl

1:43.216

10

220496

László Sövér

1:43.254

11

378289

Louie Stockfleth

1:43.263

12

382116

Philipp Hammer2

1:43.319

13

294529

Mehdi El Fathy

1:43.320

14

473378

Eugene Brittz

1:43.344

15

442720

Guilherme De Oliveira

1:43.355

16

251942

Raphael Rennhofer

1:43.402

17

400024

Aron Engel

1:43.407

18

411464

Benjamin Jørgensen

1:43.444

19

304079

Dragos Avasilcutei

1:43.453

20

173877

Martin Brouwers

1:43.472

21

137002

Anthony Millo

1:43.475

22

308986

Matt Higgins

1:43.531

23

266907

Marcel Van Den Ekart

1:43.537

24

263379

Phil Hill

1:43.547

25

471684

Marcell Darvasi

1:43.559

26

344658

Samuel Harrison

1:43.569

27

59753

Justin Allison

1:43.574

28

18256

Alexandru Raileanu

1:43.602

29

421735

Elliott Vayron

1:43.603

30

493959

Martin Leotoots

1:43.605

31

409915

Jerzy Glac

1:43.620

32

453101

Lewis Gilbert

1:43.627

33

443811

Robert De Haan

1:43.634

34

44063

Dennis Wehdeking

1:43.656

35

486158

Marcus Luzio

1:43.675

36

442328

Lukas Thomsen2

1:43.687

37

472978

Dorijan ?argonja

1:43.691

38

479447

Srdjan Petrovic

1:43.720

39

471805

German Novykov

1:43.734

40

361526

Jesse Doorgeest

1:43.744

41

365369

Boldi Szabo

1:43.753

42

432652

Valentin Kluss

1:43.771

43

485975

Angelo Felappi2

1:43.774

44

473255

Miguel Afonso Lopes

1:43.775

45

452962

Toni Blasco

1:43.778

46

490905

Xander Przybylak2

1:43.788

47

209287

Alberto Palencia

1:43.805

48

473095

Jérôme VIVIER

1:43.816

49

442460

Dirk Hensen

1:43.821

50

471884

Gabriel Salomon

1:43.826

51

473417

Christophe Rizk

1:43.850

52

477812

Erich Kühn

1:43.877

53

351272

Wolfgang Reicht

1:43.894

54

492062

Hereco Reinaerdts

1:43.903

55

407420

Wilmer Pettersson

1:43.913

56

475165

Elena Bouwensch

1:43.915

57

415449

Mariano Pires

1:43.943

58

477661

Ronald Zouein2

1:43.944

59

362787

Ben Pinto

1:43.952

60

432331

Hannes Hofbauer

1:43.955

61

491613

Patryk Donica2

1:43.960

62

471999

Yevhenii Panenko

1:43.962

63

472001

Christopher Feghali

1:43.973

64

411646

Marcus Olsen

1:43.980

65

483376

Massimiliano Alosa

1:43.982

66

375908

William Chadwick

1:44.002

67

480412

Fabian Bock

1:44.020

68

472866

Erek JOERG

1:44.026

69

476964

Emilio Alvarez Sanz2

1:44.042

70

474669

Ian Martinez Sanz

1:44.050

71

489986

Laura Fernández

1:44.060

72

379271

Angelo Schaupp

1:44.065

73

451785

Marc Bartels

1:44.071

74

411109

Maximus Mayer

1:44.074

75

340251

Victor Bay

1:44.077

76

190177

Przemyslaw Sztuka

1:44.082

77

209798

Adriaan Nel

1:44.092

78

436583

Ted Bradbury

1:44.105

79

327881

Muhammed Kerem Kahraman

1:44.107

80

491165

Michael R Gornall

1:44.127

81

457921

Tibor Valint

1:44.136

82

393002

Felix de Prenter

1:44.155

83

473029

Fernon Francot

1:44.160

84

474983

Miko Mikov

1:44.166

85

481636

Bradley Leenards

1:44.177

86

463131

Júlio Tendeiro

1:44.177

87

471781

Benjamin Eshington

1:44.188

88

482025

Andrea Giudice2

1:44.241

89

473139

Yam Pinto2

1:44.243

90

474899

Alain Carigiet

1:44.245

91

357713

Marcus L. Neugebauer

1:44.266

92

413063

Luca Bouwensch

1:44.286

93

55038

Edoardo d'Amicis

1:44.289

94

345495

Thomas Kühne

1:44.308

95

368004

Marcin Beczek

1:44.344

96

488603

Matteo Richter3

1:44.364

97

294534

Moritz Roland

1:44.370

98

490022

Rafael Thell

1:44.374

99

309523

Thorsten Klinger

1:44.378

100

425713

Mathias Dall

1:44.384

101

490885

Rui Silva7

1:44.432

102

481945

Sven Haug

1:44.439

103

474490

Gianni Scoponi

1:44.446

104

488981

Jan Matyas2

1:44.446

105

495786

Diego Stifter

1:44.471

106

360153

Daniel Bauer3

1:44.492

107

448381

Riccardo Alberti

1:44.495

108

21026

Martin Sabith

1:44.504

109

439468

Marcin Swiezaczynski

1:44.533

110

491776

Stefan Grabow

1:44.567

111

303455

Daniel Kell

1:44.585

112

473690

João Miguel Oliveira

1:44.626

113

463088

Colin Jayden van Lammeren

1:44.651

114

365297

Noah Halfdan Wedel Jensen

1:44.656

115

474901

Carl Axel Nielsen

1:44.663

116

366683

Sem Bollen

1:44.669

117

473430

Javier Campo2

1:44.682

118

480631

Nikolas Laiho2

1:44.696

119

476308

Luis Dettling

1:44.718

120

483064

Adrian Janecsko

1:44.719

121

490991

Ilian Bruynseels

1:44.734

122

473561

Jake Shurey

1:44.742

123

476162

Finn Grube

1:44.759

124

392577

Jort Coone

1:44.760

125

433207

Charles Collignon

1:44.770

126

493725

Mauro Mariotti

1:44.783

127

490955

Darren Arnison

1:44.789

128

438750

Allyn Rogers

1:44.811

129

481633

David Schnell

1:44.826

130

487989

Christoph Mayer2

1:44.841

131

492148

Christophe Cochet2

1:44.856

132

475235

Rui Alves2

1:44.859

133

220076

Jason Coetzee

1:44.860

134

491640

Felix Arndt

1:44.863

135

465995

Steven Moulaert

1:44.881

136

454915

Vincent Franken

1:45.009

137

488382

Rasmus Ek

1:45.010

138

478105

Mario Sidler

1:45.052

139

424862

Jenson de Leeuw

1:45.054

140

475178

David Aguado3

1:45.059

141

460070

Arthur Marcou

1:45.141

142

481852

Ferapont Barinov

1:45.164

143

360467

Rasmus Vendelbo

1:45.225

144

410094

Bence Tuzson

1:45.240

145

473013

Reinhard Stipits

1:45.256

146

477787

Kelvin Kraft

1:45.262

147

457848

Laura Camps Torras

1:45.318

148

474734

Loredana Adamo

1:45.327

149

258607

Andro Pertot

1:45.337

150

471717

Aleksandar Vranic

1:45.360

151

473045

Jitse J Jeroense

1:45.391

152

487566

Mees Houben

1:45.415

153

490063

Svante Björk

1:45.445

154

468064

Arnau Viñals Vendrell

1:45.458

155

446161

Robert Lee9

1:45.524

156

471681

Dreke Janssen

1:45.534

157

473199

Lucas Jonkers

1:45.634

158

494879

Ton Scheepers

1:45.747

159

473367

Alexandra Hervé

1:45.751

160

473411

Max Beretta

1:45.754

161

477755

Kilian Kraft

1:45.756

162

476779

Moritz Wolber

1:45.851

163

473835

Branimir Rojko

1:45.863

164

477712

Cheryl Lutt

1:45.916

165

479519

Kaan Sarihan

1:45.917

166

31152

Robert Greene

1:45.928

167

473039

Alexander Mikos

1:45.984

168

488523

Paulo Oliveira5

1:46.009

169

471935

Mirella de Meij

1:46.047

170

344787

Greg Roffe

1:46.261

171

483231

Nicolas Biscaras

1:46.367

172

480554

Harmjan Zeeman

1:46.410

173

466625

Tomás Caixeirinho

1:46.585

174

481752

Pawe? Turoboyski

1:46.685

175

474537

Daniele Poggio

1:46.735

176

473710

Chen Ido

1:46.759

177

483818

Miguel Lobo

1:46.789

178

474621

Luca Pons

1:47.234

179

473326

Marius Rose

1:47.345

180

485036

Agnese Lase

1:47.571

181

491005

Viktor Byzov

1:47.698

182

474889

Oliver Fenz

1:47.887

183

174352

Alex Kolibaba

1:47.957

184

355592

Wiktor Stalmach

1:48.111

185

481985

Sezai Ucar

1:48.405

186

481173

Klim Sokolov

1:48.567

187

474897

Fabrice Weber2

1:48.759

188

473105

Marcus Abramowski

1:49.154

189

477495

Tim Schneider2

1:51.035

190

480711

????? ?????2

1:52.296

Group 2 Tuesday Qualification

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

472001

Christopher Feghali

1:43.835

2

367670

Kalen Chin

1:43.922

3

359858

Shahan Ali Mohsin

1:43.997

4

490818

Mark Voltz

1:44.104

5

477661

Ronald Zouein2

1:44.243

6

493111

Zhe-Yuan Zhang

1:44.560

7

450447

Raymond Samervel

1:44.744

8

489732

Chan Yi Lin

1:45.553

9

475872

Shopian Said

1:45.568

10

472761

Andrew Seymour

1:45.788

11

370731

Ausir Lo

1:45.864

12

488403

Shu Wei Lin

1:46.583

13

478844

Vaughan Pope

1:46.905

14

477800

Danislav Arsov

1:47.271

Group 1 Tuesday Qualification

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

59865

Mikko Nässi

1:42.608

2

234914

Flavio Dantas

1:43.124

3

107339

Colin Suttie

1:43.172

4

261951

Yuki Mishima

1:43.962

5

481577

Costa Toparis

1:44.108

6

329947

Raeffer Govoni2

1:44.146

7

472001

Christopher Feghali

1:44.204

8

490818

Mark Voltz

1:44.334

9

472618

MJ McDonald

1:44.411

10

480179

Shoma Shintani

1:44.553

11

472822

Troy Brown8

1:44.816

12

482501

Chie Takase

1:45.321

13

453997

Daniel Quimby5

1:46.859

14

479025

Opanasenko Roman

1:49.590

15

359863

Ikumoto Ohashi

1:54.035

Group 4 Monday Qualification

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

216929

Patrick Woods-Toth

1:43.080

2

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

1:43.268

3

182066

Charles Beare2

1:43.290

4

19917

Richard Basford

1:43.389

5

328794

Nathan Brito

1:43.406

6

362071

Teddy Sin

1:43.450

7

301640

João Di Gregorio

1:43.459

8

259029

Brent Gilkes

1:43.636

9

476029

Lennart Schreiber

1:43.705

10

260482

Freddy Llempen

1:43.712

11

20086

Curtis Fung

1:43.748

12

277901

Santiago Cabrera

1:43.759

13

485975

Angelo Felappi2

1:43.774

14

414058

Adilson Junior

1:43.853

15

322626

Lucas Bonna Fávaro

1:43.857

16

232465

Santiago Fabani

1:43.916

17

283506

Aldo Seclen

1:43.917

18

476859

Harold Watson3

1:43.953

19

347264

Matias Rodriguez4

1:43.988

20

300003

Ale Gonzalez

1:44.094

21

104122

Patricio G Spinella

1:44.165

22

450317

Theo Manna

1:44.249

23

412946

Pedro Sousa6

1:44.382

24

246428

Matthew Latifi

1:44.493

25

471688

Alejandro Samaniego

1:44.498

26

481884

Pedro Juan Moreno

1:44.524

27

489076

Fernando Gonzalez2

1:44.612

28

473842

Tony Dyadiguroff

1:44.613

29

297532

Frankie Esposito

1:44.685

30

433300

Jhonny Gushiken

1:44.711

31

31152

Robert Greene

1:45.038

32

356190

Max Pankewitz

1:45.071

33

385514

Robert Cork

1:45.123

34

174352

Alex Kolibaba

1:45.342

35

355056

Owen Pankewitz

1:45.359

36

493725

Mauro Mariotti

1:45.366

37

448381

Riccardo Alberti

1:45.438

38

404668

Felipe Sarkis

1:45.447

39

469620

Tengxi Qiu

1:45.449

40

472651

Roger Velasquez

1:45.524

41

482410

Derek Moore5

1:45.622

42

471891

Gary Depelteau

1:45.641

43

473916

Diego Benavides

1:45.778

44

491212

Guillermo Britez2

1:45.957

45

334410

Ellis Spiezia

1:45.995

46

452234

Joshua Reed

1:46.221

47

491282

Nicolas Garrido Pastoriza

1:46.374

48

479162

Ricardo Jo

1:46.411

49

185729

Ethan Ho

1:46.468

50

442948

William Lowther

1:47.197

51

382573

Joao DaCosta2

1:47.369

52

489104

Marc Vermette

1:47.949

53

473367

Alexandra Hervé

1:48.356

54

492649

Adam Pearsall

1:49.810

55

476920

Miguel Alvarez3

1:53.481

Group 3 Monday Qualification

Pos

Cust ID

Name

Time

1

489800

Dmitry Kofanov II

1:42.671

2

295288

José I. Soria

1:42.917

3

79495

Gerardo Babio Ramos

1:42.957

4

474833

Florian Garcia4

1:43.004

5

65531

Jan Schwitter

1:43.097

6

36322

Norbert Sulzer

1:43.109

7

220496

László Sövér

1:43.116

8

255667

Diogo Francisco

1:43.225

9

305485

Martina Lackner

1:43.258

10

183242

Nikolas Szabo

1:43.259

11

24176

Adrian Czuchaj

1:43.293

12

346620

Sándor Nagy

1:43.314

13

378289

Louie Stockfleth

1:43.342

14

361609

Maxime Batifoulier

1:43.356

15

18256

Alexandru Raileanu

1:43.451

16

452962

Toni Blasco

1:43.477

17

301529

Nino Riepl

1:43.492

18

44063

Dennis Wehdeking

1:43.494

19

443811

Robert De Haan

1:43.501

20

395327

Max Palme

1:43.506

21

173877

Martin Brouwers

1:43.510

22

400024

Aron Engel

1:43.526

23

59753

Justin Allison

1:43.549

24

473378

Eugene Brittz

1:43.561

25

471884

Gabriel Salomon

1:43.575

26

304079

Dragos Avasilcutei

1:43.577

27

344658

Samuel Harrison

1:43.600

28

294529

Mehdi El Fathy

1:43.605

29

137002

Anthony Millo

1:43.615

30

308986

Matt Higgins

1:43.640

31

476964

Emilio Alvarez Sanz2

1:43.676

32

471684

Marcell Darvasi

1:43.695

33

492312

Ilke Zerman

1:43.708

34

442720

Guilherme De Oliveira

1:43.714

35

411464

Benjamin Jørgensen

1:43.748

36

477812

Erich Kühn

1:43.759

37

485975

Angelo Felappi2

1:43.760

38

365369

Boldi Szabo

1:43.785

39

209287

Alberto Palencia Esperalba

1:43.786

40

442328

Lukas Thomsen2

1:43.787

41

263379

Phil Hill

1:43.802

42

432331

Hannes Hofbauer

1:43.837

43

473255

Miguel Afonso Lopes

1:43.839

44

409915

Jerzy Glac

1:43.865

45

486158

Marcus Luzio

1:43.880

46

471805

German Novykov

1:43.884

47

477661

Ronald Zouein2

1:43.897

48

453101

Lewis Gilbert

1:43.897

49

490905

Xander Przybylak2

1:43.901

50

411646

Marcus Olsen

1:43.918

51

473417

Christophe Rizk

1:43.927

52

362787

Ben Pinto

1:43.942

53

479447

Srdjan Petrovic

1:43.946

54

361526

Jesse Doorgeest

1:43.948

55

266907

Marcel Van Den Ekart

1:43.950

56

493959

Martin Leotoots

1:43.963

57

442460

Dirk Hensen

1:43.966

58

491613

Patryk Donica2

1:43.967

59

393002

Felix de Prenter

1:43.967

60

421735

Elliott Vayron

1:43.970

61

407420

Wilmer Pettersson

1:43.974

62

457921

Tibor Valint

1:43.979

63

472978

Dorijan ?argonja

1:43.983

64

379271

Angelo Schaupp

1:43.994

65

480412

Fabian Bock

1:44.018

66

490885

Rui Silva7

1:44.022

67

473095

Jérôme VIVIER

1:44.048

68

475165

Elena Bouwensch

1:44.076

69

472866

Erek JOERG

1:44.104

70

432652

Valentin Kluss

1:44.112

71

471999

Yevhenii Panenko

1:44.113

72

451785

Marc Bartels

1:44.114

73

489986

Laura Fernández

1:44.122

74

209798

Adriaan Nel

1:44.134

75

415449

Mariano Pires

1:44.157

76

21026

Martin Sabith

1:44.199

77

471781

Benjamin Eshington

1:44.210

78

360153

Daniel Bauer3

1:44.225

79

492062

Hereco Reinaerdts

1:44.227

80

474669

Ian Martinez Sanz

1:44.227

81

473029

Fernon Francot

1:44.239

82

351272

Wolfgang Reicht

1:44.274

83

431992

Fabrice BERNIER

1:44.308

84

473139

Yam Pinto2

1:44.309

85

421524

Quentiin Vialatte

1:44.330

86

190177

Przemyslaw Sztuka

1:44.342

87

474899

Alain Carigiet

1:44.354

88

345495

Thomas Kühne

1:44.368

89

481945

Sven Haug

1:44.376

90

303455

Daniel Kell

1:44.378

91

488603

Matteo Richter3

1:44.390

92

365212

Oliver Petrovic

1:44.395

93

473354

Edgar Cid3

1:44.396

94

317812

Lukas Horstmann

1:44.463

95

492148

Christophe Cochet2

1:44.474

96

490991

Ilian Bruynseels

1:44.489

97

425713

Mathias Dall

1:44.514

98

366683

Sem Bollen

1:44.523

99

436583

Ted Bradbury

1:44.527

100

480702

George Willis2

1:44.527

101

357713

Marcus L. Neugebauer

1:44.529

102

410094

Bence Tuzson

1:44.543

103

365297

Noah Halfdan Wedel Jensen

1:44.553

104

483376

Massimiliano Alosa

1:44.578

105

220076

Jason Coetzee

1:44.589

106

309523

Thorsten Klinger

1:44.594

107

473690

João Miguel Oliveira

1:44.630

108

483064

Adrian Janecsko

1:44.647

109

460070

Arthur Marcou

1:44.662

110

480631

Nikolas Laiho2

1:44.662

111

411109

Maximus Mayer

1:44.670

112

345771

Dennis Ladefoged

1:44.701

113

488981

Jan Matyas2

1:44.707

114

490022

Rafael Thell

1:44.722

115

474490

Gianni Scoponi

1:44.724

116

473430

Javier Campo2

1:44.727

117

493218

Hakan Argun2

1:44.731

118

420650

Ethan Mitchell

1:44.741

119

491165

Michael R Gornall

1:44.754

120

476308

Luis Dettling

1:44.756

121

491776

Stefan Grabow

1:44.825

122

258607

Andro Pertot

1:44.827

123

413063

Luca Bouwensch

1:44.856

124

463088

Colin Jayden van Lammeren

1:44.856

125

481636

Bradley Leenards

1:44.877

126

368004

Marcin Beczek

1:44.884

127

392577

Jort Coone

1:44.897

128

477755

Kilian Kraft

1:44.902

129

474901

Carl Axel Nielsen

1:44.923

130

481633

David Schnell

1:44.951

131

397110

Richard Beukema

1:44.979

132

360467

Rasmus Vendelbo

1:45.007

133

327881

Muhammed Kerem Kahraman

1:45.031

134

475235

Rui Alves2

1:45.032

135

477800

Danislav Arsov

1:45.044

136

488382

Rasmus Ek

1:45.047

137

490955

Darren Arnison

1:45.094

138

174352

Alex Kolibaba

1:45.127

139

475178

David Aguado3

1:45.144

140

476162

Finn Grube

1:45.214

141

481852

Ferapont Barinov

1:45.243

142

478105

Mario Sidler

1:45.256

143

457848

Laura Camps Torras

1:45.272

144

412432

Oliver Storm Christiansen

1:45.273

145

438750

Allyn Rogers

1:45.275

146

424862

Jenson de Leeuw

1:45.305

147

476779

Moritz Wolber

1:45.335

148

487989

Christoph Mayer2

1:45.388

149

473039

Alexander Mikos

1:45.395

150

473199

Lucas Jonkers

1:45.417

151

473561

Jake Shurey

1:45.460

152

473097

Danny van den Berg

1:45.469

153

465995

Steven Moulaert

1:45.470

154

481752

Pawe? Turoboyski

1:45.503

155

472987

Stefan Recher

1:45.526

156

459156

Andy Ratel

1:45.535

157

493725

Mauro Mariotti

1:45.585

158

479519

Kaan Sarihan

1:45.613

159

471717

Aleksandar Vranic

1:45.669

160

487566

Mees Houben

1:45.675

161

488275

Ac Roussanne

1:45.717

162

192578

Domen Jerancic

1:45.723

163

473045

Jitse J Jeroense

1:45.759

164

488523

Paulo Oliveira5

1:45.767

165

446161

Robert Lee9

1:45.789

166

491640

Felix Arndt

1:45.806

167

477553

Erwin Sterne2

1:45.851

168

323314

Dave Hughes

1:45.887

169

474537

Daniele Poggio

1:45.989

170

468064

Arnau Viñals Vendrell

1:45.995

171

473326

Marius Rose

1:46.023

172

472982

Martin van der Struijs

1:46.057

173

473013

Reinhard Stipits

1:46.062

174

494879

Ton Scheepers

1:46.078

175

480554

Harmjan Zeeman

1:46.176

176

472142

Rodrigo Seabra

1:46.302

177

471681

Dreke Janssen

1:46.407

178

473367

Alexandra Hervé

1:46.419

179

342578

Piotr Welanc

1:46.439

180

474883

Ioannis Siagkris

1:46.567

181

477712

Cheryl Lutt

1:46.610

182

473411

Max Beretta

1:46.705

183

483231

Nicolas Biscaras

1:46.840

184

473835

Branimir Rojko

1:46.975

185

466625

Tomás Caixeirinho

1:47.165

186

485036

Agnese Lase

1:47.287

187

483818

Miguel Lobo

1:47.339

188